What is your
Nationality

5 year visa

Overseas Vietnamese meeting the requirements can apply for a 5 year multiple entry visa to Vietnam. This include those born in Vietnam and currently having a foreign passport and those being spouse or children of a Vietnamese. More information about application, eligibility, durability, fee and processing time can be found on our page on Visa Exemption for Vietnamese Americans.

Was this helpful for you? 

Speak to a Specialist

...

Cruise and package tours specialist

84 96538 1600

Suggested Itineraries